Division Two

Registered Players

CRBL Wanderers

Player Name
18/09
25/09
02/10
09/10
16/10
23/10
30/10
06/11
13/11
20/11
27/11
04/12
11/12
18/12
Eligible Y/N
Captain – G. Oakley     y     y                  
Vice Captain – M. Pickends   y y                        
Secretary        C. Fulwell y y y   y                   y
V. Giugliano y y y   y                   y
F. Guacci y y y     y                 y
P. Life y y y   y                   y
T. Short   y y   y y                 y
C. Wallman   y y   y y                 y
S. Miles y y y   y                   y
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               

Enfield Nomads

Player Name
18/09
25/09
02/10
09/10
16/10
23/10
30/10
06/11
13/11
20/11
27/11
04/12
11/12
18/12
Eligible Y/N
Captain – K. Wilkinson y y       y                  
Vice Captain – S. Payne y y y       y               y
Secretary – N. Webster y y y       y               y
R. Fogarty y   y   y                    
M. Freeman y y y       y               y
M. Collins y y y       y               y
C. Fogarty y y y       y               y
M. Wilkinson   y     y   y                
M. Levett   y y   y y                 y
T. Brown y y y   y                   y
R. Passmore y y y       y               y
S. Lane y y y       y               y
                               
                               
                               
                               

Goffs Oak Old Comrades A

Player Name
18/09
25/09
02/10
09/10
16/10
23/10
30/10
06/11
13/11
20/11
27/11
04/12
11/12
18/12
Eligible Y/N
Captain – A. Perrin y       y y y               y
Vice Captain –                               
Secretary – K. Bending (non-playing)                              
J. Hallet y y y       y               y
D. Munt     y     y y                
D. Hallett y y y       y               y
J. Hallett y y y       y               y
F. Hallett y y y       y               y
M. Puttock y y y   y                   y
C. Skinner y y y       y               y
P. Gibbs y y y       y               y
A. Manning y y y       y               y
                               
                               
                               
                               

Goffs Oak Old Comrades B

Player Name
18/09
25/09
02/10
09/10
16/10
23/10
30/10
06/11
13/11
20/11
27/11
04/12
11/12
18/12
Eligible Y/N
Captain –                              
Vice Captain –                               
Secretary – L. Bending   y y     y                  
K. Bending y y y   y                   y
I. Izzard y   y   y                    
P. Pickett y y y   y                   y
R. Gibbs   y y   y y                 y
Steve Heath y y y   y                   y
Stuart Heath y y y   y                   y
C. Hall y y y   y                   y
W. Anstee     y   y y                  
J. Lupetti y y y   y                   y
                               
                               
                               
                               

Orange Tree B

Player Name
18/09
25/09
02/10
09/10
16/10
23/10
30/10
06/11
13/11
20/11
27/11
04/12
11/12
18/12
Eligible Y/N
Captain – D. Hayes y y y   y                   y
Vice Captain – D. Watts y   y   y y                 y
Secretary – V. Lynch y y y   y                   y
J. Crowley y   y                        
C. Quintin y y y   y                   y
B. Howe y y y   y                   y
J. Leech y y     y y                 y
T. Leech y y     y y                 y
C. Jordan   y                          
L. Watts     y                        
H. Lynch y y y   y                   y
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               

Porter’s Eight

Player Name
18/09
25/09
02/10
09/10
16/10
23/10
30/10
06/11
13/11
20/11
27/11
04/12
11/12
18/12
Eligible Y/N
Captain – D. Draper y y     y y                 y
Vice Captain –                              
Secretary – T. Stevenson y y     y y                 y
D. Stevenson y y     y y                 y
R. King y y     y y                 y
A. Codlin y y     y y                 y
L. Ayling y y                          
C. Godden       y   y                  
S. De’ath y y     y y                 y
L. De’ath y y     y y                 y
T. Cargill y y     y y                 y
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               

Red Lion Wanderers

Player Name
18/09
25/09
02/10
09/10
16/10
23/10
30/10
06/11
13/11
20/11
27/11
04/12
11/12
18/12
Eligible Y/N
Captain – A. Blaskett y y y   y                   y
Vice Captain – D. Ship y y y   y                   y
Secretary – B. Blaskett y y y   y                   y
P. Church y y y   y                   y
B. Wilcox y y y   y                   y
J. Burton y   y     y                  
M. Kavanagh   y y   y y                  
D. Marling y y     y y                 y
L. Marling y y       y                  
R. Coleman   y     y                    
R. Wilcox y   y                        
M. Irwin   y                          
S. Walker   y y   y y                 y
                               
                               
                               

Sun & Woolpack

Player Name
18/09
25/09
02/10
09/10
16/10
23/10
30/10
06/11
13/11
20/11
27/11
04/12
11/12
18/12
Eligible Y/N
Captain – P. Jordan y y y       y               y
Vice Captain – P. Howard   y y   y   y               y
Secretary – R. Ladhani y y y       y               y
L. Jordan   y                          
T. Whitting y       y y y               y
S. Hutchison y y y       y               y
T. Smith y y     y   y               y
D. Smith             y                
C. Appleby   y y   y y                 y
S. Pey y y y                        
C. Issac y y y       y               y
B. Lish y   y   y   y               y
M. Skipp             y                
J. Skipp     y   y y y               y
                               
                               

The Maltsters

Player Name
18/09
25/09
02/10
09/10
16/10
23/10
30/10
06/11
13/11
20/11
27/11
04/12
11/12
18/12
Eligible Y/N
Captain – R. Saunders y y     y y                  
Vice Captain – K. Sheffield y       y y                  
Secretary – A. Weight y y     y y                  
M. Gibbs y y     y y                  
A. Lynch   y     y y                  
L. Fane y       y y                  
P. Beard y y     y                    
J. Parcell y y     y y                  
G. Key y y     y                    
F. Bull   y     y                    
G. Weight                              
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               

Wheatsheaf Waltham Cross

Player Name
18/09
25/09
02/10
09/10
16/10
23/10
30/10
06/11
13/11
20/11
27/11
04/12
11/12
18/12
Eligible Y/N
Captain – T. Lamey y y y       y               y
Vice Captain – A. Willmore   y y   y   y               y
Secretary – A. Neville y y y       y               y
S. Jackman y y y       y               y
T. Aylett y y y       y               y
J. Daly y y y       y               y
A. Sinfield y y y       y               y
P. White y y y       y               y
D. Christensen   y y   y   y              

y

M. Coyne y y y       y               y
E. Lock y   y     y y               y
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
Print Friendly, PDF & Email