October Fixtures – December Fixtures
Division One
November, 1st 2023 (* Denotes Eights Winner)
Wheatsheaf Crown | 4 |
v
|
11* | Ponders End Bulldogs |
P.E.W.M.Arrows | 9 | v | 6* | Orange Tree ‘B’ |
BYE |
v
|
BYE | ||
Orange Tree ‘A’ | 13 | v | 2* | Enfield C.C Darts |
November, 8th 2023 (* Denotes Eights Winner)
Ponders End Bulldogs | 12* |
v
|
3 | Orange Tree ‘B’ |
BYE |
v
|
Wheatsheaf Crown | ||
Enfield C.C. Darts |
v
|
BYE | ||
Orange Tree ‘A’ | 13* |
v
|
2 | P.E.W.M.Arrows |
November, 15th 2023 (* Denotes Eights Winner)
P.E.W.M.Arrows | 3 |
v
|
12* | Ponders End Bulldogs |
BYE | v | Orange Tree ‘B’ | ||
Enfield C.C Darts | 2 |
v
|
13* | Wheatsheaf Crown |
Orange Tree ‘A’ | v | BYE |
November, 22nd 2023 (* Denotes Eights Winner)
Ponders End Bulldogs |
v
|
BYE | ||
Orange Tree ‘B’ | 8 | v | 7* | Enfield C.C Darts |
Wheatsheaf Crown | 8 |
v
|
7* | Orange Tree ‘A’ |
BYE | v | P.E.W.M.Arrows |
November, 29th 2023 (* Denotes Eights Winner)
Enfield C.C Darts | 1 |
v
|
14* | Ponders End Bulldogs |
Orange Tree ‘A’ | 12* | v | 3 | Orange Tree ‘B’ |
BYE |
v
|
Wheatsheaf Crown | ||
P.E.W.M.Arrows | v | BYE |
Division Two
November, 1st 2023 (* Denotes Eights Winner)
The Malsters | 7 |
v
|
8* | Goffs Oak Old Commrades |
BYE |
v
|
Porters Eight | ||
R.B.L Wanderers | 6 |
v
|
9* | The Albert Nics |
The Eliminators | 2 |
v
|
13* | Enfield Nomads |
November, 8th 2023 ( * Denotes Eights Winner )
Goffs Oak Old Commrades | 8* |
v
|
7 | Porters Eight |
The Albert Nics | 10 |
v
|
5* | The Malsters |
Enfield Nomads | 7 |
v
|
8* | R.B.L Wanderers |
The Eliminators |
v
|
BYE |
November, 15th 2023 ( * Denotes Eights Winner )
BYE |
v
|
Goffs Oak Old Commrades | ||
The Albert Nics | 10 |
v
|
5* | Porters Eight |
Enfield Nomads | 5 |
v
|
10* | The Malsters |
The Eliminators | 6 |
v
|
9* | R.B.L Wanderers |
November, 22nd 2023 ( * Denotes Eights Winner )
Goffs Oak Old Commrades | 3 |
v
|
12* | The Albert Nics |
Porters Eight | 10* |
v
|
5 | Enfield Nomads |
The Malsters | 11* |
v
|
4 | The Eliminators |
R.B.L Wanderers |
v
|
BYE |
November, 29th 2023 ( * Denotes Eights Winner )
Enfield Nomads | 6 |
v
|
9* | Goffs Oak Old Commrades |
The Eliminators | 5 |
v
|
10* | Porters Eight |
R.B.L Wanderers | 6* |
v
|
9 | The Malsters |
BYE |
v
|
The Albert Nics |